Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
NSW Premier Cricket - First Grade
Round 4 - Sat 27 Oct 2018 (10:30AM), Sat 3 Nov 2018 (10:30AM)
ParramattavBlacktown
Venue: Old Kings OvalMatch ID: 2926022
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
NSW Premier Cricket - Second Grade
Round 4 - Sat 27 Oct 2018 (10:30AM), Sat 3 Nov 2018 (10:30AM)
BlacktownvParramatta
Venue: Joe McAleerMatch ID: 2927967
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
NSW Premier Cricket - Third Grade
Round 4 - Sat 27 Oct 2018 (12:15PM), Sat 3 Nov 2018 (12:15PM)
ParramattavBlacktown
Venue: Merrylands ParkMatch ID: 2931241
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
NSW Premier Cricket - Fourth Grade
Round 4 - Sat 27 Oct 2018 (12:15PM), Sat 3 Nov 2018 (12:15PM)
BlacktownvParramatta
Venue: Jim Hanshaw OvalMatch ID: 2936139
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Parramatta District Cricket Association - B4
Round 4 - Sat 27 Oct 2018, Sat 3 Nov 2018
ParramattavWestern Tamils Cricket Club
Venue: Belmore ParkMatch ID: 2909419
Umpires: Umpire1: Guru Chandar  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
NSW Premier Cricket - Fifth Grade
Round 4 - Sat 27 Oct 2018 (12:15PM), Sat 3 Nov 2018 (12:15PM)
ParramattavBlacktown
Venue: Castlewood OvalMatch ID: 2940433
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
NSW Premier Cricket - Poidevin-Gray Shield
Round 3 - Sun 21 Oct 2018 (12:15PM)
Campbelltown-Camdendef byParramatta
Venue: Raby Oval 1Match ID: 2944605
Umpires: Umpire1: Geoff Irvine  Umpire2: Andrew Yarad  
Scorers:  Not specified
Isakka, Jackson
Courtney, Luke
Lysaught, Jarred (c)
Appleton, Nicholas
Passlow, Quinn
Baker, Nathan
Ison, Adam
Skelly, Samuel
Dummer, Charlie
Hardy, Brent
Sangha, Tanveer
 
Coach: Burke, Michael
Team Manager: Hardy, Graeme
 
Bateup, Nicholas
Workman, Jacob
Goulstone, Hayden
Calvert, Andrew
Simonsen, Owen (c)
Clinton, Jack A
Giumelli, Matthew
Roughan, Ben
Ward, Matthew
Philip, Austin
Gillies, Liam
Jesuthasan, Daniel R (+)
 
Coach: Coleman, Jason