Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Drinnan, Matthew20110011
2 Dempsey, Luke15100010
3 Coleman, Jason13100010
4 Cherry, Brenton12100010
5 McNaught, Luke1490000
6 Turrell, Adam1790001
7 Hurst, Matthew2190020
8 Simonsen, Owen2580012
9 Jarman, William J2170010
10 Giumelli, Luke1070000
11 Roughan, Ben1970020
12 Talwar, Abhishek1670000
13 Giumelli, Matthew2160000
14 Cassel, Shane1660021
15 Xie, Patrick860010
16 Bentvelzen, Jackson1260001
17 Calvert, Andrew2160011
18 Goulstone, Hayden2160000
19 Ward, Matthew1150001
20 Lofts, Liam1750020
21 Brown, Yusof1250010
22 Affleck, Tim1350000
23 Abbott, Ben1851010
24 Brar, Taj1050000
25 Copperfield, Scott1250000
26 Liyanage, Tevin1151010
27 Dhond, Aditya740000
28 Bertus, Nicholas16418222
29 Overton, Blair R1140002
30 Affleck, William J1340010
31 Elliott, James840000
32 Mohanaraj, Abishek1540011
33 Hobson, Samuel G740010
34 Martin, Ben1340000
35 Ward, Timothy1140000
36 Marquez, Joshua12410320
37 Jackson, Daniel1140000
38 Crittenden, Trent1430000
39 Blue, Campbell1230001
40 Bills, Aaron D330000
41 Clinton, Jack A1830010
42 Maitra, Anirban830002
43 Calvert, Paul1130001
44 Kaul, Ameesh1330031
45 Workman, Jacob2030012
46 Samuel, Santhosh830000
47 Bateup, Nicholas2130010
48 Giumelli, Paul930000
49 Karandeniya, Shanuk1530011
50 King, Harrison730000
51 Gholkar, Anvay1330000
52 Grieve, Rory731000
53 Verma, Anand320000
54 Gillies, Liam1420000
55 Bateup, Christopher1321011
56 Roughan, Matt320000
57 Philip, Austin1620011
58 Johns, Ryan11214111
59 Ganesh, Raveen820012
60 MURUGAPPAN, Ilankumaran520000
61 Mercer, Joel1222010
62 D'Angelo, Gabriel620000
63 Ripps, Bradley D420000
64 Dey, Debasis520000
65 White, Jack810000
66 Sullivan, Michael1310020
67 Gunawardane, Kashvi1210000
68 Burge, Atticus610000
69 Hansen, Jack710001
70 Thushyanthan, Shivaangar1210000
71 Graham, Angus810010
72 Nanthapoopan, Hiriharan610000
73 Noorbergen, Jay10113500
74 Hargreaves, Tyrone610000
75 Madala, Chaitanya811000
76 Taylor, Bradley1410000
77 Tyler, Kevin S1110010
78 Emran, Mohammad1110001
79 Abbott, Sean A210000
80 Ryder, Bradley1210010
81 Hobson, Harry E712120
82 Bishwakarma, Asmit Singh510000
83 Kaul, Aneesh100000
84 Pickard, Samuel200000
85 Joseph, George13014120
86 Sehgal, Rohan303000
87 Jesuthasan, Daniel R20023552
88 Lamont, Patrick700000
89 D'Angelo, Roberto700000
90 Banno, Philip100000
91 Baker, Joshua300000
92 Blinman, Michael100010
93 Senevirathne, Haritha500000
94 Sheekey, Oliver400000
95 Grady, Kieran600010
96 Wright, Joel400010
97 Highfield, Nicholas600001
98 O'Farrell, Liam M14016320
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.