Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Workman, Jacob22110011
2 Xie, Patrick980012
3 Ward, Matthew870000
4 Giumelli, Paul870000
5 Abbott, Ben1670001
6 McNaught, Luke1660000
7 Earl, Isaac B1260011
8 Dogra, Gaurav1960001
9 Dempsey, Luke1550010
10 Jarman, William J1250010
11 Simonsen, Owen1450000
12 Singh, Ajaypal1350000
13 King, Harrison1650002
14 Brown, Yusof850010
15 Johns, Ryan1550010
16 Johns, Zach1040000
17 Naqvi, Antum A340000
18 Giumelli, Matthew740000
19 Joseph, Gabriel1640001
20 Copperfield, Scott1640010
21 Gillies, Liam730000
22 Ryder, Bradley1030000
23 Grieve, Rory1330011
24 Wright, Joel1030000
25 Calvert, Andrew1530000
26 Blue, Campbell820001
27 Bateup, Christopher620000
28 Ho, Michael720000
29 Dallaway, James920010
30 Mohanaraj, Abishek820010
31 Clinton, Jack A720000
32 Gholkar, Anvay820000
33 Sheekey, Oliver920010
34 Talwar, Abhishek820000
35 Haider, Naba-Allah S620000
36 Tyler, Kevin S620000
37 Karandeniya, Shanuk420000
38 APPS, Lachlan520001
39 Bateup, Nicholas920001
40 Goulstone, Hayden2220010
41 Gordon, Kerrod1120000
42 Nehru, Vikrant920000
43 Giumelli, Luke920000
44 Prendergast, Jaryn720001
45 Coleman, Jason810001
46 SINGH, DILRAJ310000
47 Drinnan, Matthew410000
48 Pitt, Evan1010000
49 Lamont, Patrick710011
50 Kishore, Armaan 210000
51 Sullivan, Michael810010
52 Samuel, Lal M510000
53 Kant, Dhruv221211231
54 Robson, Joshua310000
55 Bertus, Nicholas1011110
56 Overton, Blair R1510010
57 Kulendran, Nithusan610000
58 Edwards, Ryan1219112
59 Gupta, Ryan910000
60 Ripps, Bradley D810000
61 Kanbargimath, Neel710000
62 Lakshmanarajah, Varun510001
63 Hassan, Selman410010
64 Samuel, Nitesh1210010
65 Samuel, Santhosh1310010
66 Hargreaves, Tyrone710000
67 Johnson, Daniel L100000
68 Thornley, Kye600001
69 Kansara, Aaryan700000
70 Kulendran, Nilaathan600000
71 Bentvelzen, Jackson707020
72 Gilbert, Connor100000
73 Vemulapalli, Sai Dhanvi Prasad1008260
74 Arnold, Akash400020
75 Gunawardane, Kashvi700000
76 Navaratnam, Rajeev300000
77 Smith, Tyler J400000
78 Hurst, Matthew400000
79 Sarna, Aaran500000
80 O'Farrell, Liam M303000
81 Dhawan, Kishna400000
82 Senevirathne, Haritha300001
83 Jayavarapu, Adhvay500000
84 Macdonald, Thomas300000
85 Singh, Simpal200000
86 Madala, Chaitanya C8018110
87 Noorbergen, Jay708210
88 Thakker, Shiven300000
89 Dhanoa, Jaiveer singh200000
90 Noorbergen, Blake200000
91 Sarna, Bikram300000
92 selems, lachlan200000
93 Soni-Abayakoon, Ravi300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.