Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gillies, Liam12110000
2 Workman, Jacob29110011
3 Singh, Ajaypal21100000
4 Xie, Patrick12100023
5 Earl, Isaac B19100011
6 McNaught, Luke1890000
7 Copperfield, Scott2190010
8 Dogra, Gaurav2690001
9 Wright, Joel1780000
10 Ward, Matthew1380000
11 Calvert, Andrew2280000
12 Giumelli, Paul1380000
13 Abbott, Ben2180001
14 Jarman, William J1770010
15 King, Harrison2360012
16 Grieve, Rory1960011
17 Simonsen, Owen1960000
18 Goulstone, Hayden2960020
19 Brown, Yusof1360010
20 Johns, Ryan2260010
21 Giumelli, Matthew1250000
22 Bateup, Christopher1150010
23 Dempsey, Luke1750010
24 Bateup, Nicholas1650001
25 Gordon, Kerrod1650000
26 Joseph, Gabriel2040001
27 Ryder, Bradley1640000
28 Gholkar, Anvay1340000
29 Bentvelzen, Jackson10410020
30 Naqvi, Antum A340000
31 Lamont, Patrick1040011
32 Ho, Michael1240000
33 Mohanaraj, Abishek1240010
34 Blue, Campbell1340001
35 Johns, Zach1540000
36 Lakshmanarajah, Varun1040001
37 Bertus, Nicholas1331110
38 Clinton, Jack A1230000
39 Edwards, Ryan19313112
40 Pitt, Evan1530000
41 Sullivan, Michael1130010
42 Karandeniya, Shanuk730001
43 Ripps, Bradley D1330000
44 Coleman, Jason1330001
45 Giumelli, Luke1430002
46 Prendergast, Jaryn1030001
47 Samuel, Nitesh1931010
48 Samuel, Santhosh2030020
49 Overton, Blair R2120010
50 Sheekey, Oliver1120011
51 Talwar, Abhishek820000
52 Dallaway, James1422010
53 Gunawardane, Kashvi1220001
54 Ninneman, Michael420000
55 Haider, Naba-Allah S620000
56 Tyler, Kevin S1120000
57 APPS, Lachlan520001
58 Kanbargimath, Neel1120000
59 Johnson, Daniel L520000
60 Nehru, Vikrant1420000
61 Hargreaves, Tyrone1220000
62 Kulendran, Nithusan1010000
63 Hurst, Matthew610000
64 Drinnan, Matthew810000
65 Kishore, Armaan 210000
66 Vemulapalli, Sai Dhanvi Prasad17117370
67 Samuel, Lal M510000
68 Kant, Dhruv291271461
69 Robson, Joshua310000
70 Gupta, Ryan1110000
71 Senevirathne, Haritha410001
72 SINGH, DILRAJ310000
73 Hassan, Selman610010
74 Smith, Tyler J600000
75 Sarna, Aaran900000
76 O'Farrell, Liam M303000
77 Gilbert, Connor100000
78 Arnold, Akash600030
79 Navaratnam, Rajeev300000
80 Dhawan, Kishna700000
81 Jayavarapu, Adhvay900000
82 Thornley, Kye600001
83 Kansara, Aaryan1100000
84 Kulendran, Nilaathan1000000
85 Taylor, Bradley400000
86 Macdonald, Thomas700000
87 Singh, Simpal200000
88 Madala, Chaitanya C13026110
89 Noorbergen, Jay12018310
90 Thakker, Shiven600000
91 Dhanoa, Jaiveer singh200000
92 Noorbergen, Blake300000
93 Sarna, Bikram500000
94 selems, lachlan500000
95 Soni-Abayakoon, Ravi500000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.