Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Calvert, Andrew18110021
2 Lakshmanarajah, Varun12100010
3 Ward, Timothy17100010
4 Jarman, William J1890001
5 Turrell, Adam1890010
6 Xie, Patrick1380000
7 Simonsen, Owen1880000
8 Kaul, Ameesh1380011
9 Overton, Blair R1970030
10 Workman, Jacob1770010
11 Hurst, Matthew1470011
12 Dempsey, Luke1870001
13 McNaught, Luke1270010
14 Drinnan, Matthew1870000
15 Cherry, Brenton1570000
16 Aitchison, Ben2470032
17 Brown, Yusof1260000
18 Copperfield, Scott1460010
19 Whyte, Donal M1860010
20 Goulstone, Hayden1750000
21 Abbott, Ben1859010
22 D'Angelo, Roberto1550012
23 Samuel, Santhosh1850011
24 Ryder, Bradley1250000
25 King, Harrison2150000
26 Grieve, Rory1251000
27 Karandeniya, Shanuk2050033
28 Cassel, Shane1050010
29 Maitra, Anirban1250012
30 Mohanaraj, Abishek1250010
31 Bertus, Nicholas1042010
32 Jesuthasan, Daniel R1149111
33 Bateup, Nicholas1840000
34 Taylor, Bradley1740010
35 Ganesh, Raveen1140000
36 Gholkar, Anvay2040010
37 Crittenden, Trent1840011
38 Earl, Isaac B1849010
39 Pitt, Evan1340000
40 Gillies, Liam830000
41 Clinton, Jack A1030000
42 Giumelli, Luke1630010
43 Johns, Ryan1330001
44 Roughan, Ben1130001
45 Wright, Joel1730000
46 O'Farrell, Liam M1437000
47 Senevirathne, Haritha430000
48 Calvert, Paul1130000
49 Samuel, Lal M830000
50 Verma, Anand420000
51 Giumelli, Matthew1320000
52 Smith, Tyler J920000
53 Banno, Philip420010
54 Sheekey, Oliver420000
55 Ward, Matthew820000
56 Blue, Campbell1220001
57 Johns, Zach1020000
58 Thornley, Kye920000
59 Pereira, Kurt A820000
60 Ford, Kynan720000
61 Mercer, Joel1320010
62 Tyler, Kevin S1220000
63 Blinman, Michael1220001
64 APPS, Lachlan820000
65 Lofts, Liam1520021
66 Lamont, Patrick720001
67 McLeod, Mark110000
68 Noorbergen, Jay20126230
69 Samuel, Nitesh410001
70 Hargreaves, Tyrone1110000
71 Edwards, Ryan711000
72 Highfield, Nicholas810000
73 Ayers, Alex19128340
74 Earl, Wayne1010000
75 Sullivan, Michael710000
76 Gunawardane, Kashvi810010
77 Burge, Atticus810010
78 Bentvelzen, Jackson1112150
79 Bateup, Christopher1010020
80 Thakur, Krish200000
81 Singh, Simpal200000
82 Roughan, Matt100000
83 Kakar, Sultan200000
84 Dey, Debasis100000
85 Bishwakarma, Asmit Singh500000
86 Coleman, Jason1100010
87 Arrow, James100000
88 Ripps, Bradley D100000
89 Arnold, Akash100000
90 Singh, Dilraj300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.