Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Simonsen, Owen30120012
2 Cherry, Brenton15120010
3 McNaught, Luke19120000
4 Drinnan, Matthew22110011
5 Dempsey, Luke18100010
6 Coleman, Jason16100010
7 Bentvelzen, Jackson14100001
8 Turrell, Adam20100001
9 Brar, Taj1590000
10 Hurst, Matthew2290020
11 Goulstone, Hayden2680000
12 Cassel, Shane2180021
13 Roughan, Ben2280020
14 Jarman, William J2370010
15 Giumelli, Luke1170000
16 Giumelli, Matthew2470000
17 Talwar, Abhishek2070000
18 Affleck, Tim1870000
19 Ward, Matthew1360001
20 Ripps, Bradley D660000
21 Calvert, Andrew2560011
22 Lofts, Liam2060020
23 Xie, Patrick860010
24 Brown, Yusof1560010
25 Workman, Jacob2560012
26 Dhond, Aditya950000
27 Ward, Timothy1450001
28 Copperfield, Scott1550000
29 Bertus, Nicholas18517222
30 Affleck, William J1850010
31 Liyanage, Tevin1351010
32 Martin, Ben1650000
33 Abbott, Ben2152020
34 Crittenden, Trent1740000
35 Blue, Campbell1440001
36 Marquez, Joshua14413320
37 Bateup, Christopher1641011
38 Kaul, Ameesh1640032
39 Overton, Blair R1340002
40 Elliott, James1040000
41 Mohanaraj, Abishek1740011
42 Hobson, Samuel G740010
43 Jackson, Daniel1240000
44 Samuel, Santhosh1040000
45 Karandeniya, Shanuk1730011
46 Bateup, Nicholas2430010
47 Giumelli, Paul1030000
48 Bills, Aaron D330000
49 Verma, Anand530000
50 Clinton, Jack A1830010
51 Maitra, Anirban930002
52 Calvert, Paul1330001
53 King, Harrison1030000
54 Gholkar, Anvay1530000
55 Grieve, Rory931000
56 Philip, Austin2030011
57 Mercer, Joel1426010
58 D'Angelo, Gabriel720000
59 Thushyanthan, Shivaangar1320000
60 Taylor, Bradley1720000
61 Ganesh, Raveen820012
62 Murugappan, Ilankumaran720000
63 Gillies, Liam1620000
64 Gunawardane, Kashvi1420000
65 Ryder, Bradley1420010
66 Dey, Debasis520000
67 Roughan, Matt420000
68 Johns, Ryan13214211
69 Tyler, Kevin S1310010
70 Graham, Angus810010
71 Nanthapoopan, Hiriharan610000
72 Madala, Chaitanya811000
73 White, Jack810000
74 Sullivan, Michael1510030
75 Burge, Atticus610000
76 Hansen, Jack710001
77 Emran, Mohammad1110001
78 Abbott, Sean A210000
79 Hobson, Harry E712120
80 Bishwakarma, Asmit Singh510000
81 Noorbergen, Jay12115600
82 Hargreaves, Tyrone810000
83 Kaul, Aneesh100000
84 Pickard, Samuel200000
85 Blinman, Michael100010
86 Senevirathne, Haritha500000
87 Lamont, Patrick900000
88 Banno, Philip100000
89 Baker, Joshua500000
90 Joseph, George16018220
91 Sehgal, Rohan303000
92 Jesuthasan, Daniel R22025552
93 Sheekey, Oliver600000
94 Grady, Kieran600010
95 Wright, Joel400010
96 Highfield, Nicholas600001
97 O'Farrell, Liam M19023330
98 D'Angelo, Roberto700000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.