Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ward, Timothy30180022
2 Workman, Jacob28180010
3 Copperfield, Scott21140011
4 Dempsey, Luke21120010
5 Crittenden, Trent22110000
6 Brar, Taj21100000
7 Ward, Matthew2290000
8 Brown, Yusof1590010
9 Simonsen, Owen2480020
10 Cherry, Brenton1880000
11 Turrell, Adam2280001
12 Ryder, Bradley980000
13 Abbott, Ben2270020
14 King, Harrison2370011
15 Affleck, William J1960020
16 Coleman, Jason1460001
17 Roughan, Ben1660010
18 Philip, Austin2360001
19 Martin, Ben1960010
20 Affleck, Tim2060021
21 McLeod, Mark1260000
22 Johns, Graham1360000
23 Sylvester, Aidan R1551000
24 Kumanan, Athyban13511431
25 Gillies, Liam950000
26 Chowdhury, Fidah1550010
27 Bellam, Michael1650030
28 Banno, Philip1040000
29 Bedi, Manmit Singh1142000
30 Pitt, Evan2040010
31 Padhye, Rushi2040010
32 Smith, Alexander G740001
33 Kaul, Ameesh1540020
34 Graham, Angus1440000
35 Jarman, William J840000
36 Hurst, Matthew1340000
37 White, Chris1040020
38 Starr, Zachary440000
39 Emran, Mohammad1930001
40 Charles, Taylor1130000
41 Mercer, Joel930010
42 Greig, Julian1231000
43 Lofts, Liam2030030
44 Drinnan, Matthew1030011
45 Cassel, Shane1130000
46 Maitra, Anirban1331011
47 Liyanage, Tevin1430000
48 D'Angelo, Gabriel1630020
49 Giumelli, Matthew2030010
50 Tyler, Kevin S1330001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.