Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 95   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Workman, Jacob27110011
2 Earl, Isaac B18100011
3 Gillies, Liam11100000
4 Xie, Patrick1190013
5 Singh, Ajaypal1990000
6 McNaught, Luke1780000
7 Copperfield, Scott2080010
8 Giumelli, Paul1280000
9 Wright, Joel1680000
10 Abbott, Ben2080001
11 Dogra, Gaurav2480001
12 Ward, Matthew1270000
13 Simonsen, Owen1860000
14 Grieve, Rory1860011
15 Jarman, William J1660010
16 Brown, Yusof1160010
17 Johns, Ryan2060010
18 Giumelli, Matthew1150000
19 King, Harrison2150012
20 Dempsey, Luke1750010
21 Bateup, Nicholas1340001
22 Calvert, Andrew2040000
23 Goulstone, Hayden2740010
24 Bateup, Christopher940000
25 Naqvi, Antum A340000
26 Joseph, Gabriel1940001
27 Ryder, Bradley1440000
28 Gholkar, Anvay1240000
29 Johns, Zach1440000
30 Mohanaraj, Abishek1230010
31 Karandeniya, Shanuk730001
32 Ripps, Bradley D1230000
33 Lakshmanarajah, Varun930001
34 Gordon, Kerrod1530000
35 Giumelli, Luke1230002
36 Edwards, Ryan18312112
37 Coleman, Jason1130001
38 Blue, Campbell1230001
39 Prendergast, Jaryn1030001
40 Samuel, Nitesh1830010
41 Samuel, Santhosh1930020
42 Ho, Michael1020000
43 Sullivan, Michael1020010
44 Dallaway, James1220010
45 Gunawardane, Kashvi1120001
46 Ninneman, Michael320000
47 Haider, Naba-Allah S620000
48 Tyler, Kevin S1020000
49 APPS, Lachlan520001
50 Bertus, Nicholas1221110
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 95   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.