Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Drinnan, Matthew1380010
2 Cherry, Brenton770010
3 Coleman, Jason870010
4 Turrell, Adam1260000
5 Simonsen, Owen1850011
6 Goulstone, Hayden1450000
7 Dempsey, Luke1050010
8 Jarman, William J1150000
9 Roughan, Ben1250010
10 Talwar, Abhishek1250000
11 Brown, Yusof740000
12 Abbott, Ben1241010
13 McNaught, Luke940000
14 Giumelli, Matthew1440000
15 Ward, Matthew740001
16 Jackson, Daniel740000
17 Liyanage, Tevin741000
18 Hurst, Matthew1040000
19 Affleck, Tim830000
20 Workman, Jacob1330002
21 Samuel, Santhosh330000
22 Lofts, Liam1230020
23 Maitra, Anirban730001
24 Calvert, Paul830001
25 Xie, Patrick330010
26 Bills, Aaron D330000
27 Calvert, Andrew1430010
28 Ward, Timothy420000
29 Marquez, Joshua724000
30 Karandeniya, Shanuk720000
31 Martin, Ben820000
32 Kaul, Ameesh820000
33 Affleck, William J820000
34 Hobson, Samuel G120000
35 Bertus, Nicholas12217221
36 Clinton, Jack A1420010
37 Bateup, Nicholas1420000
38 Giumelli, Luke520000
39 MURUGAPPAN, Ilankumaran220000
40 Crittenden, Trent920000
41 Blue, Campbell720000
42 Dey, Debasis320000
43 Mercer, Joel811010
44 D'Angelo, Gabriel210000
45 Tyler, Kevin S710000
46 Copperfield, Scott810000
47 Philip, Austin1310011
48 Johns, Ryan717011
49 Noorbergen, Jay618200
50 Hargreaves, Tyrone510000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.