Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kaul, Ameesh15120011
2 Calvert, Andrew20120021
3 Lakshmanarajah, Varun14100010
4 Ward, Timothy19100010
5 Turrell, Adam20100010
6 Jarman, William J2090001
7 Overton, Blair R2190030
8 Dempsey, Luke2080001
9 Simonsen, Owen2080000
10 Hurst, Matthew1580011
11 Xie, Patrick1380000
12 Drinnan, Matthew2070001
13 Cherry, Brenton1770000
14 Aitchison, Ben2670032
15 Copperfield, Scott1670010
16 Karandeniya, Shanuk2270033
17 Ryder, Bradley1470000
18 Workman, Jacob1970010
19 McNaught, Luke1470010
20 Gholkar, Anvay2260010
21 Brown, Yusof1460000
22 Abbott, Ben2069010
23 Samuel, Santhosh2060011
24 Whyte, Donal M1860010
25 Cassel, Shane1260020
26 Bertus, Nicholas1252010
27 Pitt, Evan1550000
28 Bateup, Nicholas2050000
29 Goulstone, Hayden1850000
30 Giumelli, Luke1850010
31 King, Harrison2350000
32 Grieve, Rory1451000
33 D'Angelo, Roberto1550012
34 Maitra, Anirban1450012
35 Mohanaraj, Abishek1450010
36 Crittenden, Trent2040011
37 Taylor, Bradley1940010
38 Ganesh, Raveen1140000
39 Earl, Isaac B1949020
40 Senevirathne, Haritha640000
41 Calvert, Paul1340000
42 Gillies, Liam1030000
43 Smith, Tyler J1130000
44 Clinton, Jack A1230000
45 APPS, Lachlan1030001
46 Roughan, Ben1330001
47 Wright, Joel1930000
48 Johns, Ryan1530001
49 Samuel, Lal M1030000
50 Ward, Matthew920000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.