Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Simonsen, Owen30120012
2 Cherry, Brenton15120010
3 McNaught, Luke19120000
4 Drinnan, Matthew22110011
5 Dempsey, Luke18100010
6 Coleman, Jason16100010
7 Bentvelzen, Jackson14100001
8 Turrell, Adam20100001
9 Brar, Taj1590000
10 Hurst, Matthew2290020
11 Cassel, Shane2180021
12 Goulstone, Hayden2680000
13 Roughan, Ben2280020
14 Jarman, William J2370010
15 Giumelli, Luke1170000
16 Talwar, Abhishek2070000
17 Giumelli, Matthew2470000
18 Affleck, Tim1870000
19 Ward, Matthew1360001
20 Ripps, Bradley D660000
21 Lofts, Liam2060020
22 Xie, Patrick860010
23 Calvert, Andrew2560011
24 Brown, Yusof1560010
25 Workman, Jacob2560012
26 Dhond, Aditya950000
27 Ward, Timothy1450001
28 Copperfield, Scott1550000
29 Affleck, William J1850010
30 Liyanage, Tevin1351010
31 Bertus, Nicholas18517222
32 Martin, Ben1650000
33 Abbott, Ben2152020
34 Crittenden, Trent1740000
35 Blue, Campbell1440001
36 Bateup, Christopher1641011
37 Kaul, Ameesh1640032
38 Marquez, Joshua14413320
39 Elliott, James1040000
40 Mohanaraj, Abishek1740011
41 Hobson, Samuel G740010
42 Jackson, Daniel1240000
43 Overton, Blair R1340002
44 Samuel, Santhosh1040000
45 Karandeniya, Shanuk1730011
46 Maitra, Anirban930002
47 Calvert, Paul1330001
48 Bateup, Nicholas2430010
49 Giumelli, Paul1030000
50 King, Harrison1030000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.