Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Cherry, Brenton12100000
2 Dempsey, Luke1490011
3 Ward, Timothy2070030
4 Crittenden, Trent1370020
5 Brar, Taj1560022
6 Copperfield, Scott1360021
7 Bentvelzen, Jackson1160030
8 Verma, Anand950000
9 Giumelli, Matthew1550010
10 Simonsen, Owen2050020
11 Roughan, Matt440000
12 Workman, Jacob1340010
13 Johns, Ryan1046011
14 Lofts, Liam1440030
15 Calvert, Paul840000
16 Patel, Ankur740010
17 Liyanage, Tevin840010
18 King, Harrison1740022
19 Coleman, Jason840010
20 Calvert, Andrew830000
21 Goulstone, Hayden1530000
22 McLeod, Mark630010
23 Joseph, George17315330
24 Clinton, Jack A830000
25 Jesuthasan, Daniel R8314202
26 White, Jack1330010
27 Brown, Yusof830010
28 Abbott, Ben1530000
29 Kaul, Ameesh930010
30 Nanthapoopan, Hiriharan530000
31 Hurst, Matthew730000
32 Pike, Jim830020
33 Jarman, William J530000
34 Overton, Blair R320001
35 Martin, Ben820001
36 Affleck, William J820000
37 Sylvester, Aidan R620000
38 Elliott, James720000
39 Turrell, Adam1320000
40 Mohanaraj, Abishek720001
41 Thushyanthan, Shivaangar620010
42 Graham, Angus820001
43 Ramesh, Karthik420000
44 Abbott, Sean A420000
45 Ryder, Bradley420000
46 Grady, Kieran620000
47 Taylor, Bradley810000
48 Kumanan, Athyban311010
49 Blue, Lachlan710000
50 Tyler, Kevin S710000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.