Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Cherry, Brenton25180000
2 King, Harrison35170042
3 Dempsey, Luke27150011
4 Clinton, Jack A17150000
5 Simonsen, Owen33130020
6 Brar, Taj25120022
7 Bentvelzen, Jackson30120040
8 Giumelli, Matthew27120020
9 Ward, Timothy36120041
10 Goulstone, Hayden22110000
11 Abbott, Ben28112000
12 Crittenden, Trent26100022
13 Coleman, Jason1790020
14 Ryder, Bradley1490010
15 Cassel, Shane1490000
16 Jarman, William J1680010
17 Kaul, Ameesh1880010
18 Hurst, Matthew2280000
19 Caine, Aiden1080000
20 Jesuthasan, Daniel R14825412
21 Copperfield, Scott2680041
22 Workman, Jacob2380020
23 Johns, Ryan26823471
24 Pike, Jim1570020
25 Patel, Ankur1170020
26 Nanthapoopan, Hiriharan1370010
27 Verma, Anand1870011
28 Calvert, Andrew1560000
29 Abbott, Sean A1260000
30 White, Jack2760012
31 Lofts, Liam2360030
32 Elliott, James1760021
33 Burge, Atticus1561001
34 Brown, Yusof1860010
35 Blue, Campbell1450040
36 Greig, Julian1750031
37 Graham, Angus1550001
38 Liyanage, Tevin1550010
39 O'Farrell, Liam M275243111
40 Blue, Lachlan1350000
41 Roughan, Matt950000
42 Ramesh, Karthik740000
43 Grady, Kieran1340000
44 McLeod, Mark1140010
45 Overton, Blair R1640011
46 Turrell, Adam2340000
47 Calvert, Paul1540000
48 Mohanaraj, Abishek2442001
49 Martin, Ben2140001
50 Bateup, Nicholas1630010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.