Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Drinnan, Matthew20110011
2 Cherry, Brenton12100010
3 Dempsey, Luke15100010
4 Coleman, Jason13100010
5 Hurst, Matthew2190020
6 McNaught, Luke1490000
7 Turrell, Adam1790001
8 Simonsen, Owen2580012
9 Roughan, Ben1970020
10 Talwar, Abhishek1670000
11 Giumelli, Luke1070000
12 Jarman, William J2170010
13 Bentvelzen, Jackson1260001
14 Cassel, Shane1660021
15 Xie, Patrick860010
16 Calvert, Andrew2160011
17 Goulstone, Hayden2160000
18 Giumelli, Matthew2160000
19 Liyanage, Tevin1151010
20 Lofts, Liam1750020
21 Brar, Taj1050000
22 Ward, Matthew1150001
23 Brown, Yusof1250010
24 Affleck, Tim1350000
25 Abbott, Ben1851010
26 Copperfield, Scott1250000
27 Jackson, Daniel1140000
28 Affleck, William J1340010
29 Elliott, James840000
30 Mohanaraj, Abishek1540011
31 Hobson, Samuel G740010
32 Bertus, Nicholas16418222
33 Overton, Blair R1140002
34 Dhond, Aditya740000
35 Martin, Ben1340000
36 Ward, Timothy1140000
37 Marquez, Joshua12410320
38 King, Harrison730000
39 Gholkar, Anvay1330000
40 Grieve, Rory731000
41 Kaul, Ameesh1330031
42 Maitra, Anirban830002
43 Calvert, Paul1130001
44 Bateup, Nicholas2130010
45 Giumelli, Paul930000
46 Bills, Aaron D330000
47 Clinton, Jack A1830010
48 Crittenden, Trent1430000
49 Blue, Campbell1230001
50 Workman, Jacob2030012
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.