Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kaul, Ameesh15120011
2 Calvert, Andrew20120021
3 Ward, Timothy19100010
4 Turrell, Adam20100010
5 Lakshmanarajah, Varun14100010
6 Overton, Blair R2190030
7 Jarman, William J2090001
8 Simonsen, Owen2080000
9 Dempsey, Luke2080001
10 Xie, Patrick1280000
11 Hurst, Matthew1580011
12 Workman, Jacob1970010
13 Drinnan, Matthew2070001
14 Cherry, Brenton1770000
15 Aitchison, Ben2670032
16 Copperfield, Scott1670010
17 Karandeniya, Shanuk2270033
18 McNaught, Luke1470010
19 Ryder, Bradley1470000
20 Brown, Yusof1460000
21 Abbott, Ben2069010
22 Samuel, Santhosh2060011
23 Whyte, Donal M1860010
24 Cassel, Shane1260020
25 Gholkar, Anvay2260010
26 D'Angelo, Roberto1550012
27 Bertus, Nicholas1252010
28 Pitt, Evan1550000
29 Maitra, Anirban1450012
30 Mohanaraj, Abishek1450010
31 Bateup, Nicholas2050000
32 Goulstone, Hayden1850000
33 Giumelli, Luke1850010
34 King, Harrison2350000
35 Grieve, Rory1451000
36 Crittenden, Trent2040011
37 Earl, Isaac B1949020
38 Senevirathne, Haritha640000
39 Calvert, Paul1340000
40 Taylor, Bradley1940010
41 Ganesh, Raveen1140000
42 Johns, Ryan1530001
43 Gillies, Liam1030000
44 Smith, Tyler J1130000
45 Clinton, Jack A1230000
46 APPS, Lachlan1030001
47 Samuel, Lal M1030000
48 Roughan, Ben1330001
49 Wright, Joel1930000
50 Hargreaves, Tyrone1320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.