Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McNaught, Luke19120000
2 Simonsen, Owen30120012
3 Cherry, Brenton15120010
4 Drinnan, Matthew22110011
5 Dempsey, Luke18100010
6 Coleman, Jason16100010
7 Turrell, Adam20100001
8 Bentvelzen, Jackson14100001
9 Brar, Taj1590000
10 Hurst, Matthew2290020
11 Goulstone, Hayden2680000
12 Cassel, Shane2180021
13 Roughan, Ben2280020
14 Jarman, William J2370010
15 Affleck, Tim1870000
16 Giumelli, Luke1170000
17 Talwar, Abhishek2070000
18 Giumelli, Matthew2470000
19 Ward, Matthew1360001
20 Ripps, Bradley D660000
21 Brown, Yusof1560010
22 Workman, Jacob2560012
23 Calvert, Andrew2560011
24 Lofts, Liam2060020
25 Xie, Patrick860010
26 Dhond, Aditya950000
27 Ward, Timothy1450001
28 Copperfield, Scott1550000
29 Martin, Ben1650000
30 Abbott, Ben2152020
31 Affleck, William J1850010
32 Liyanage, Tevin1351010
33 Bertus, Nicholas18517222
34 Crittenden, Trent1740000
35 Blue, Campbell1440001
36 Marquez, Joshua14413320
37 Samuel, Santhosh1040000
38 Elliott, James1040000
39 Mohanaraj, Abishek1740011
40 Hobson, Samuel G740010
41 Jackson, Daniel1240000
42 Bateup, Christopher1641011
43 Kaul, Ameesh1640032
44 Overton, Blair R1340002
45 Karandeniya, Shanuk1730011
46 Philip, Austin2030011
47 Bateup, Nicholas2430010
48 Giumelli, Paul1030000
49 Maitra, Anirban930002
50 Calvert, Paul1330001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.