Hall of Fame - Batting | Parramatta District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
115310520281532673512115153Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021B21 1Kings Langley
21446834221532673483460144Nicholas BertusParramatta2020/2021First Grade1 1Sutherland
312610309411532673495889126*Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021First Grade11 1Hawkesbury
41147345501532673526372114Jacob WorkmanParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Bankstown
511114854391532673496969111Abhishek TalwarParramatta2020/2021Second Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
61108761631532673581437110Shanuk KarandeniyaParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade2 1UNSW
71067019201532673495889106Scott CopperfieldParramatta2020/2021First Grade11 1Hawkesbury
810514167591532673528447105*DILRAJ SINGHParramatta2020/2021B27 1Wentworthville Leagues White
91047019201532673495822104Scott CopperfieldParramatta2020/2021First Grade9 1Bankstown
101036925701532673496969103Kerrod GordonParramatta2020/2021Second Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
111026839661532673483460102Gabriel JosephParramatta2020/2021First Grade1 1Sutherland
121017019041532673496272101*Ben AbbottParramatta2020/2021First Grade14 2Western Suburbs
1397798113153267358151297Ryan JohnsParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade10 1Penrith
14951052028153267358151295Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade10 1Penrith
15951052028153267358152295*Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade11 1Hawkesbury
1691600944153267357730991Michael HoParramatta2020/2021Third Grade11 1Hawkesbury
17891052028153267358975389*Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021AW Green Shield1 1Mosman
1889882473153267358377289Kashvi GunawardaneParramatta2020/2021Fifth Grade10 1Penrith
19861052028153267371108986Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021AW Green Shield7 1Sydney University
20851030941153267348530785Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021First Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
2185683422153267348805385Nicholas BertusParramatta2020/2021First Grade5 1UNSW
2284877971153267371103884Oliver SheekeyParramatta2020/2021AW Green Shield2 1Hawkesbury
23841052028153267371106084Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021AW Green Shield4 1St George
2484973495153267357617284Patrick XieParramatta2020/2021Third Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2584683496153267352638084*Andrew CalvertParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield6 1Blacktown Mounties
26831296153153267369396183Blake NoorbergenParramatta2020/2021B29 1Rouse Hill Rams
2783701904153267349266283Ben AbbottParramatta2020/2021First Grade7 1Sydney
2882801139153267357563582William J JarmanParramatta2020/2021Third Grade4 1Gordon
2982152114153267348530782Luke DempseyParramatta2020/2021First Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
3081734879153267349701281*Zach JohnsParramatta2020/2021Second Grade6 1Gordon
3180683496153267349708780Andrew CalvertParramatta2020/2021Second Grade7 1Sydney
3280701920153267349628380*Scott CopperfieldParramatta2020/2021First Grade15 1St George
3379798117153267349714279*Harrison KingParramatta2020/2021Second Grade13 1Manly-Warringah
3478683422153267349624278*Nicholas BertusParramatta2020/2021First Grade13 1Manly-Warringah
3577886967153267349708777Gaurav DograParramatta2020/2021Second Grade7 1Sydney
36751030941153267352111775Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Sydney University
3775798117153267349709275Harrison KingParramatta2020/2021Second Grade8 1Sydney University
38741030941153267352633474*Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1Western Suburbs
39741030941153267352636974Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Hawkesbury
40741596243153267357151574Neel KanbargimathParramatta2020/2021B213 1Baulkham Hills
4173734879153267349696473Zach JohnsParramatta2020/2021Second Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
4270683564153267349696970Matthew GiumelliParramatta2020/2021Second Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4369683564153267349712269Matthew GiumelliParramatta2020/2021Second Grade11 1Hawkesbury
4469666613153267358371269*Matthew WardParramatta2020/2021Fifth Grade4 1Gordon
45691030941153267352638969Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray ShieldSF 1Northern District
4667438630153267357640067Jackson BentvelzenParramatta2020/2021Third Grade10 1Penrith
4766876163153267358148266Shanuk KarandeniyaParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4866666635153267352636966Nicholas BateupParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Hawkesbury
4965734879153267349266265Zach JohnsParramatta2020/2021First Grade7 1Sydney
5065962273153267358153365Abishek MohanarajParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade12 1Northern District
5164683422153267349628364Nicholas BertusParramatta2020/2021First Grade15 1St George
5264683520153267352636964Hayden GoulstoneParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Hawkesbury
53641052027153267351349264*Nitesh SamuelParramatta2020/2021B22 1Rouse Hill Rams
5464683496153267349701264Andrew CalvertParramatta2020/2021Second Grade6 1Gordon
5563889176153267357784963Blair R OvertonParramatta2020/2021Third Grade14 1Western Suburbs
5662701920153267348805362Scott CopperfieldParramatta2020/2021First Grade5 1UNSW
5762683966153267349627262*Gabriel JosephParramatta2020/2021First Grade14 2Western Suburbs
5861798117153267349712261Harrison KingParramatta2020/2021Second Grade11 1Hawkesbury
59611485439153267349708761Abhishek TalwarParramatta2020/2021Second Grade7 1Sydney
60611030941153267349582261Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021First Grade9 1Bankstown
6160683564153267349701260Matthew GiumelliParramatta2020/2021Second Grade6 1Gordon
6259734550153267349588959Jacob WorkmanParramatta2020/2021First Grade11 1Hawkesbury
63591030941153267351930759Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Sydney University
6458882473153267358382458Kashvi GunawardaneParramatta2020/2021Fifth Grade15 1St George
6557683966153267351930757Gabriel JosephParramatta2020/2021Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Sydney University
6657877971153267358373757Oliver SheekeyParramatta2020/2021Fifth Grade6 1Sydney
67561049886153267357551356Jay NoorbergenParramatta2020/2021Third Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
6856152114153267349266256Luke DempseyParramatta2020/2021First Grade7 1Sydney
6955692570153267349715755Kerrod GordonParramatta2020/2021Second Grade14 1Western Suburbs
70541485475153267348347054Liam M O'FarrellParramatta2020/2021Second Grade1 1Sutherland
7154701904153267349624254Ben AbbottParramatta2020/2021First Grade13 1Manly-Warringah
7254175420153267357789254*Jason ColemanParramatta2020/2021Third Grade15 1St George
73531052028153267358147753Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade6 1Sydney
74531485439153267349696453Abhishek TalwarParramatta2020/2021Second Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
7553801139153267349708753William J JarmanParramatta2020/2021Second Grade7 1Sydney
7653734879153267348347053Zach JohnsParramatta2020/2021Second Grade1 1Sutherland
7753701904153267351973153Ben AbbottParramatta2020/2021Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup10 1Hawkesbury
7852572064153267358381752Daniel L JohnsonParramatta2020/2021Fifth Grade14 1Western Suburbs
7952687861153267358370552Kevin S TylerParramatta2020/2021Fifth Grade3 1Sutherland
8052600944153267357778252Michael HoParramatta2020/2021Third Grade13 1Manly-Warringah
81511052027153267371107651Nitesh SamuelParramatta2020/2021AW Green Shield6 1Eastern Suburbs
8251666613153267358150351Matthew WardParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade9 1Bankstown
8350886967153267349699450*Gaurav DograParramatta2020/2021Second Grade5 1UNSW
8450666635153267357777150Nicholas BateupParramatta2020/2021Third Grade12 1Northern District
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.