Hall of Fame - Batting | Parramatta District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
119614854391482672927967196Abhishek TalwarParramatta2018/2019Second Grade4 1Blacktown
21551521141482672928037155Luke DempseyParramatta2018/2019Second Grade11 1Mosman
31506624981482672940412150Joel MercerParramatta2018/2019Fifth Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
41406834221482672924848140Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
51388824731482672909048138Kashvi GunawardaneParramatta2018/2019B43 1Baulkham Hills
61378011391482672940412137William J JarmanParramatta2018/2019Fifth Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
71296666991482672926699129Timothy WardParramatta2018/2019First Grade15 1UNSW
81276838211482672927986127Adam TurrellParramatta2018/2019Second Grade6 1Northern District
91236666131482672940464123Matthew WardParramatta2018/2019Fifth Grade7 1Western Suburbs
101196834221482672926104119*Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade7 1Western Suburbs
111166666991482672926582116Timothy WardParramatta2018/2019First Grade13 1Hawkesbury
1211514854391482672927946115Abhishek TalwarParramatta2018/2019Second Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
131137688431482672931272113Ameesh KaulParramatta2018/2019Third Grade7 1Western Suburbs
141136834221482672926289113Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade11 1Mosman
151126447441482672924848112Trent CrittendenParramatta2018/2019First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
161116834961482672931220111Andrew CalvertParramatta2018/2019Third Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
171046666991482672926484104*Timothy WardParramatta2018/2019First Grade12 1Sutherland
1810214854441482672936118102Jack A ClintonParramatta2018/2019Fourth Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
191017100401482672931260101George JosephParramatta2018/2019Third Grade6 1Northern District
201016834221482672926169101Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade8 1Randwick Petersham
211006666351482672931251100*Nicholas BateupParramatta2018/2019Third Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
2299768843148267293124199Ameesh KaulParramatta2018/2019Third Grade4 1Blacktown
2398148170148267292602298William J AffleckParramatta2018/2019First Grade4 1Blacktown
2492686620148267292805792Tim AffleckParramatta2018/2019Second Grade13 1Hawkesbury
2589701904148267292545089Ben AbbottParramatta2018/2019First Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2686683881148267292316886Paul GiumelliParramatta2018/2019B47 1Hills Barbarians
2785683422148267292608385Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
2884683422148267292228484Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup5 1Australian Capital Territory
2982801139148267294695482William J JarmanParramatta2018/2019AW Green Shield1 1Mosman
3082701904148267292669982Ben AbbottParramatta2018/2019First Grade15 1UNSW
3181666635148267292799881Nicholas BateupParramatta2018/2019Second Grade7 1Western Suburbs
3281683428148267292608381Brenton CherryParramatta2018/2019First Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
3379666635148267293126079Nicholas BateupParramatta2018/2019Third Grade6 1Northern District
3479973495148267294696979Patrick XieParramatta2018/2019AW Green Shield2 1Sutherland
3578686620148267292794678Tim AffleckParramatta2018/2019Second Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
3677801139148267293133177William J JarmanParramatta2018/2019Third Grade13 1Hawkesbury
3773876163148267294696973Shanuk KarandeniyaParramatta2018/2019AW Green Shield2 1Sutherland
3871666699148267292628971Timothy WardParramatta2018/2019First Grade11 1Mosman
3971644744148267292602271Trent CrittendenParramatta2018/2019First Grade4 1Blacktown
4068701904148267292602268Ben AbbottParramatta2018/2019First Grade4 1Blacktown
4168666699148267292801768Timothy WardParramatta2018/2019Second Grade9 1UTS North Sydney
4267683428148267292610467Brenton CherryParramatta2018/2019First Grade7 1Western Suburbs
4367683881148267292466467*Paul GiumelliParramatta2018/2019B412 1Winston Hills
4466701920148267292622666Scott CopperfieldParramatta2018/2019First Grade9 1UTS North Sydney
45661485475148267292802666*Liam M O'FarrellParramatta2018/2019Second Grade10 1Bankstown
4666683422148267292483866Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
4766662498148267293615866Joel MercerParramatta2018/2019Fourth Grade6 1Northern District
4865683624148267294052365Liam GilliesParramatta2018/2019Fifth Grade13 1Hawkesbury
4964662484148267292808164Taj BrarParramatta2018/2019Second Grade15 1UNSW
50641049886148267290629464*Jay NoorbergenParramatta2018/2019B41 1Guildford Leagues
5164768843148267293130064Ameesh KaulParramatta2018/2019Third Grade10 1Bankstown
5264973495148267294695464Patrick XieParramatta2018/2019AW Green Shield1 1Mosman
5362666699148267292800862Timothy WardParramatta2018/2019Second Grade8 1Randwick Petersham
5462686620148267292804962Tim AffleckParramatta2018/2019Second Grade12 1Sutherland
5561683422148267292623561Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade10 1Bankstown
56611485464148267293611861Daniel R JesuthasanParramatta2018/2019Fourth Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
5760683428148267292483860Brenton CherryParramatta2018/2019First Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
5860683496148267293130060Andrew CalvertParramatta2018/2019Third Grade10 1Bankstown
5960673034148267292803760*Shane CasselParramatta2018/2019Second Grade11 1Mosman
6060658518148267292799860*Owen SimonsenParramatta2018/2019Second Grade7 1Western Suburbs
6159683422148267292227759Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1Northern District
6259683520148267292796759Hayden GoulstoneParramatta2018/2019Second Grade4 1Blacktown
6358683772148267292622658Ben MartinParramatta2018/2019First Grade9 1UTS North Sydney
64581485475148267292648458*Liam M O'FarrellParramatta2018/2019First Grade12 1Sutherland
6558683496148267293135758Andrew CalvertParramatta2018/2019Third GradeQF 1Eastern Suburbs
6657666699148267294486357Timothy WardParramatta2018/2019Poidevin-Gray ShieldQF 1Bankstown
6757683520148267293129157Hayden GoulstoneParramatta2018/2019Third Grade9 1UTS North Sydney
6856683772148267292623556Ben MartinParramatta2018/2019First Grade10 1Bankstown
6956683564148267294474356Matthew GiumelliParramatta2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield7 1Hawkesbury
7056962273148267294053756Abishek MohanarajParramatta2018/2019Fifth Grade14 1Sydney
71551485475148267292797755Liam M O'FarrellParramatta2018/2019Second Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
7255687186148267294045255Joshua MarquezParramatta2018/2019Fifth Grade6 1Northern District
7355792245148267294045255Bradley RyderParramatta2018/2019Fifth Grade6 1Northern District
7455658518148267294475455Owen SimonsenParramatta2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield8 1Gordon
7555666699148267294485855Timothy WardParramatta2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield9 1Penrith
7654683422148267292669954Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade15 1UNSW
7753734550148267292807153Jacob WorkmanParramatta2018/2019Second Grade14 1Sydney
7853798113148267293624353Ryan JohnsParramatta2018/2019Fourth Grade14 1Sydney
7953148170148267292808153William J AffleckParramatta2018/2019Second Grade15 1UNSW
8053801139148267293613953William J JarmanParramatta2018/2019Fourth Grade4 1Blacktown
8153798113148267293622953Ryan JohnsParramatta2018/2019Fourth Grade13 1Hawkesbury
8253768843148267293125153*Ameesh KaulParramatta2018/2019Third Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
8352666635148267293121052Nicholas BateupParramatta2018/2019Third Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
8452670530148267293127252Christopher BateupParramatta2018/2019Third Grade7 1Western Suburbs
8552148170148267292807152William J AffleckParramatta2018/2019Second Grade14 1Sydney
8652644744148267292668952Trent CrittendenParramatta2018/2019First Grade14 1Sydney
8751798117148267293135751Harrison KingParramatta2018/2019Third GradeQF 1Eastern Suburbs
88511485475148267292793651Liam M O'FarrellParramatta2018/2019Second Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
8951671166148267293122051Shivaangar ThushyanthanParramatta2018/2019Third Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
9051683422148267292545051*Nicholas BertusParramatta2018/2019First Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
9151152114148267292218551Luke DempseyParramatta2018/2019Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Hawkesbury
9250683428148267292484850Brenton CherryParramatta2018/2019First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
9350671166148267293618050Shivaangar ThushyanthanParramatta2018/2019Fourth Grade8 1Randwick Petersham
9450701904148267292658250Ben AbbottParramatta2018/2019First Grade13 1Hawkesbury
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...