Hall of Fame - Batting | Parramatta District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
115310520281532673512115153Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021B21 1Kings Langley
21446834221532673483460144Nicholas BertusParramatta2020/2021First Grade1 1Sutherland
312610309411532673495889126*Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021First Grade11 1Hawkesbury
41147345501532673526372114Jacob WorkmanParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Bankstown
511114854391532673496969111Abhishek TalwarParramatta2020/2021Second Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
61108761631532673581437110Shanuk KarandeniyaParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade2 1UNSW
71067019201532673495889106Scott CopperfieldParramatta2020/2021First Grade11 1Hawkesbury
810514167591532673528447105*DILRAJ SINGHParramatta2020/2021B27 1Wentworthville Leagues White
91047019201532673495822104Scott CopperfieldParramatta2020/2021First Grade9 1Bankstown
101036925701532673496969103Kerrod GordonParramatta2020/2021Second Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
111026839661532673483460102Gabriel JosephParramatta2020/2021First Grade1 1Sutherland
1297798113153267358151297Ryan JohnsParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade10 1Penrith
13951052028153267358151295Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade10 1Penrith
14951052028153267358152295*Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade11 1Hawkesbury
1591600944153267357730991Michael HoParramatta2020/2021Third Grade11 1Hawkesbury
1689882473153267358377289Kashvi GunawardaneParramatta2020/2021Fifth Grade10 1Penrith
17891052028153267358975389*Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021AW Green Shield1 1Mosman
18861052028153267371108986Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021AW Green Shield7 1Sydney University
19851030941153267348530785Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021First Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
2085683422153267348805385Nicholas BertusParramatta2020/2021First Grade5 1UNSW
2184973495153267357617284Patrick XieParramatta2020/2021Third Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2284683496153267352638084*Andrew CalvertParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield6 1Blacktown Mounties
23841052028153267371106084Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021AW Green Shield4 1St George
2484877971153267371103884Oliver SheekeyParramatta2020/2021AW Green Shield2 1Hawkesbury
25831296153153267369396183Blake NoorbergenParramatta2020/2021B29 1Rouse Hill Rams
2683701904153267349266283Ben AbbottParramatta2020/2021First Grade7 1Sydney
2782152114153267348530782Luke DempseyParramatta2020/2021First Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
2882801139153267357563582William J JarmanParramatta2020/2021Third Grade4 1Gordon
2981734879153267349701281*Zach JohnsParramatta2020/2021Second Grade6 1Gordon
3080683496153267349708780Andrew CalvertParramatta2020/2021Second Grade7 1Sydney
3179798117153267349714279*Harrison KingParramatta2020/2021Second Grade13 1Manly-Warringah
3278683422153267349624278*Nicholas BertusParramatta2020/2021First Grade13 1Manly-Warringah
3377886967153267349708777Gaurav DograParramatta2020/2021Second Grade7 1Sydney
3475798117153267349709275Harrison KingParramatta2020/2021Second Grade8 1Sydney University
35751030941153267352111775Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Sydney University
36741030941153267352633474*Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1Western Suburbs
37741030941153267352636974Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Hawkesbury
3873734879153267349696473Zach JohnsParramatta2020/2021Second Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
3970683564153267349696970Matthew GiumelliParramatta2020/2021Second Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
40691030941153267352638969Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray ShieldSF 1Northern District
4169683564153267349712269Matthew GiumelliParramatta2020/2021Second Grade11 1Hawkesbury
4269666613153267358371269*Matthew WardParramatta2020/2021Fifth Grade4 1Gordon
4367438630153267357640067Jackson BentvelzenParramatta2020/2021Third Grade10 1Penrith
4466666635153267352636966Nicholas BateupParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Hawkesbury
4566876163153267358148266Shanuk KarandeniyaParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4665962273153267358153365Abishek MohanarajParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade12 1Northern District
4765734879153267349266265Zach JohnsParramatta2020/2021First Grade7 1Sydney
48641052027153267351349264*Nitesh SamuelParramatta2020/2021B22 1Rouse Hill Rams
4964683520153267352636964Hayden GoulstoneParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Hawkesbury
5064683496153267349701264Andrew CalvertParramatta2020/2021Second Grade6 1Gordon
5162701920153267348805362Scott CopperfieldParramatta2020/2021First Grade5 1UNSW
52611030941153267349582261Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021First Grade9 1Bankstown
53611485439153267349708761Abhishek TalwarParramatta2020/2021Second Grade7 1Sydney
5461798117153267349712261Harrison KingParramatta2020/2021Second Grade11 1Hawkesbury
5560683564153267349701260Matthew GiumelliParramatta2020/2021Second Grade6 1Gordon
56591030941153267351930759Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Sydney University
5759734550153267349588959Jacob WorkmanParramatta2020/2021First Grade11 1Hawkesbury
5857683966153267351930757Gabriel JosephParramatta2020/2021Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Sydney University
5957877971153267358373757Oliver SheekeyParramatta2020/2021Fifth Grade6 1Sydney
60561049886153267357551356Jay NoorbergenParramatta2020/2021Third Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
6156152114153267349266256Luke DempseyParramatta2020/2021First Grade7 1Sydney
6254701904153267349624254Ben AbbottParramatta2020/2021First Grade13 1Manly-Warringah
63541485475153267348347054Liam M O'FarrellParramatta2020/2021Second Grade1 1Sutherland
6453734879153267348347053Zach JohnsParramatta2020/2021Second Grade1 1Sutherland
6553701904153267351973153Ben AbbottParramatta2020/2021Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup10 1Hawkesbury
66531052028153267358147753Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade6 1Sydney
67531485439153267349696453Abhishek TalwarParramatta2020/2021Second Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
6853801139153267349708753William J JarmanParramatta2020/2021Second Grade7 1Sydney
6952600944153267357778252Michael HoParramatta2020/2021Third Grade13 1Manly-Warringah
7052687861153267358370552Kevin S TylerParramatta2020/2021Fifth Grade3 1Sutherland
7151666613153267358150351Matthew WardParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade9 1Bankstown
72511052027153267371107651Nitesh SamuelParramatta2020/2021AW Green Shield6 1Eastern Suburbs
7350886967153267349699450*Gaurav DograParramatta2020/2021Second Grade5 1UNSW
7450666635153267357777150Nicholas BateupParramatta2020/2021Third Grade12 1Northern District
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.