Hall of Fame - Batting | Parramatta District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
12067019201512673181135206*Scott CopperfieldParramatta2019/2020Second Grade3 1St George
21807348791512673183654180*Zach JohnsParramatta2019/2020Third Grade3 1St George
31666834221512673179316166*Nicholas BertusParramatta2019/2020First Grade8 1Mosman
41647019041512673179609164Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020First Grade11 1Gordon
51529622731512673188645152Abishek MohanarajParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade8 1Mosman
61506666991512673179316150Timothy WardParramatta2019/2020First Grade8 1Mosman
71406835201512673181183140*Hayden GoulstoneParramatta2019/2020Second Grade8 1Mosman
81366602131512673197122136*Isaac B EarlParramatta2019/2020B27 1Baulkham Hills
91339734951512673177086133Patrick XieParramatta2019/2020AW Green Shield1 1UNSW
101276834281512673179185127Brenton CherryParramatta2019/2020First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
111267019041512673176106126Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup10 1Bankstown
121227981171512673181135122Harrison KingParramatta2019/2020Second Grade3 1St George
131216666991512673179634121Timothy WardParramatta2019/2020First Grade13 1Eastern Suburbs
141196834281512673181230119Brenton CherryParramatta2019/2020Second Grade13 1Eastern Suburbs
151188761631512673188673118Shanuk KarandeniyaParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade11 1Gordon
161176666991512673179185117Timothy WardParramatta2019/2020First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
171157019041512673176098115Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup9 1Sydney University
181146666991512673179224114*Timothy WardParramatta2019/2020First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
191096834221512673179215109Nicholas BertusParramatta2019/2020First Grade6 1Sydney University
201036816981512673183654103*Evan PittParramatta2019/2020Third Grade3 1St George
211036838621512673188441103Paul CalvertParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade3 1St George
221006792061512673183694100*Yusof BrownParramatta2019/2020Third Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
231006834961512673181142100*Andrew CalvertParramatta2019/2020Second Grade4 1Hawkesbury
2499768843151267318366199Ameesh KaulParramatta2019/2020Third Grade4 1Hawkesbury
2593876163151267318860493Shanuk KarandeniyaParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade4 1Hawkesbury
2690658518151267318117590Owen SimonsenParramatta2019/2020Second Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
2790973495151267318370290Patrick XieParramatta2019/2020Third Grade8 1Mosman
2890798117151267317782990*Harrison KingParramatta2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1Penrith
2989801139151267318362989William J JarmanParramatta2019/2020Third Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
30891052028151267340508489Santhosh SamuelParramatta2019/2020B2SF 1Sydney Supersonics
31891052028151267318870789*Santhosh SamuelParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade14 1Penrith
3288880160151267318374988Matthew HurstParramatta2019/2020Third Grade13 1Eastern Suburbs
3385880160151267318857285Matthew HurstParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
3483683428151267318114283Brenton CherryParramatta2019/2020Second Grade4 1Hawkesbury
3583701904151267317600083Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1Western Suburbs
3680438630151267318844880Jackson BentvelzenParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Hawkesbury
3779734879151267318121179*Zach JohnsParramatta2019/2020Second Grade11 1Gordon
3879798117151267317791279Harrison KingParramatta2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Sydney University
3978438630151267318846078Jackson BentvelzenParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade5 1Sutherland
4075681698151267318364175Evan PittParramatta2019/2020Third Grade2 1Sydney
4175683564151267318374575Matthew GiumelliParramatta2019/2020Third Grade12 1Randwick Petersham
4272175420151267318366172*Jason ColemanParramatta2019/2020Third Grade4 1Hawkesbury
4372701904151267317958472Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020First Grade9 1Campbelltown-Camden
44711049886151267317754571Jay NoorbergenParramatta2019/2020AW Green Shield2 1Northern District
4570701904151267317963470Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020First Grade13 1Eastern Suburbs
4670880160151267318844870Matthew HurstParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Hawkesbury
4769681698151267318117569Evan PittParramatta2019/2020Second Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
4868683428151267318116768Brenton CherryParramatta2019/2020Second Grade6 1Sydney University
4966798117151267318123066Harrison KingParramatta2019/2020Second Grade13 1Eastern Suburbs
50661042049151267319341666Ryan EdwardsParramatta2019/2020B24 1Wentworthville Leagues
51661052028151267318002966Santhosh SamuelParramatta2019/2020B21 1Sydney Supersonics
5265701904151267317915365Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020First Grade2 2Sydney
5365666793151267318119165*Liam LoftsParramatta2019/2020Second Grade9 1Campbelltown-Camden
5465701920151267317918565Scott CopperfieldParramatta2019/2020First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
5563798083151267318860463Michael BlinmanParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade4 1Hawkesbury
5662660626151267318864562Philip BannoParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade8 1Mosman
5762152114151267317931662*Luke DempseyParramatta2019/2020First Grade8 1Mosman
5860701920151267317922460Scott CopperfieldParramatta2019/2020First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
59591943726151267318114259Alex AyersParramatta2019/2020Second Grade4 1Hawkesbury
60591485475151267318121159Liam M O'FarrellParramatta2019/2020Second Grade11 1Gordon
6159880160151267318846059Matthew HurstParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade5 1Sutherland
6258701920151267317964958Scott CopperfieldParramatta2019/2020First Grade14 1Penrith
6357644744151267317964957Trent CrittendenParramatta2019/2020First Grade14 1Penrith
64571049886151267318871457*Jay NoorbergenParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade15 1Manly-Warringah
6556662498151267318851756Joel MercerParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade11 1Gordon
6656734879151267318117556Zach JohnsParramatta2019/2020Second Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
67561052028151267317759456Santhosh SamuelParramatta2019/2020AW Green Shield5 1UTS North Sydney
6855801139151267318369455William J JarmanParramatta2019/2020Third Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
6955962273151267318851755Abishek MohanarajParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade11 1Gordon
70551432957151267340508455Asmit Singh BishwakarmaParramatta2019/2020B2SF 1Sydney Supersonics
7154966589151267319341654Rory GrieveParramatta2019/2020B24 1Wentworthville Leagues
7254683624151267318863754Liam GilliesParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
7354683564151267318366154Matthew GiumelliParramatta2019/2020Third Grade4 1Hawkesbury
7454734879151267318115454Zach JohnsParramatta2019/2020Second Grade5 1Sutherland
7554701904151267317806354Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020First Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
7653660626151267318862953Philip BannoParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade6 1Sydney University
7753676863151267318848153*Campbell BlueParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
7852676399151267318841652Anirban MaitraParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
7952798113151267318841652Ryan JohnsParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
8052798113151267318863752Ryan JohnsParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
8151683496151267318117551Andrew CalvertParramatta2019/2020Second Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
8251962273151267318853651Abishek MohanarajParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade13 1Eastern Suburbs
8351982636151267318867351Kurt A PereiraParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade11 1Gordon
8450152114151267317922450Luke DempseyParramatta2019/2020First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.