Hall of Fame - Batting | Parramatta District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
12067019201512673181135206*Scott CopperfieldParramatta2019/2020Second Grade3 1St George
21807348791512673183654180*Zach JohnsParramatta2019/2020Third Grade3 1St George
31666834221512673179316166*Nicholas BertusParramatta2019/2020First Grade8 1Mosman
41647019041512673179609164Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020First Grade11 1Gordon
51529622731512673188645152Abishek MohanarajParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade8 1Mosman
61506666991512673179316150Timothy WardParramatta2019/2020First Grade8 1Mosman
71406835201512673181183140*Hayden GoulstoneParramatta2019/2020Second Grade8 1Mosman
81366602131512673197122136*Isaac B EarlParramatta2019/2020B27 1Baulkham Hills
91339734951512673177086133Patrick XieParramatta2019/2020AW Green Shield1 1UNSW
101276834281512673179185127Brenton CherryParramatta2019/2020First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
111267019041512673176106126Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup10 1Bankstown
121227981171512673181135122Harrison KingParramatta2019/2020Second Grade3 1St George
131216666991512673179634121Timothy WardParramatta2019/2020First Grade13 1Eastern Suburbs
141188761631512673188673118Shanuk KarandeniyaParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade11 1Gordon
151176666991512673179185117Timothy WardParramatta2019/2020First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
161157019041512673176098115Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup9 1Sydney University
171146666991512673179224114*Timothy WardParramatta2019/2020First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
181096834221512673179215109Nicholas BertusParramatta2019/2020First Grade6 1Sydney University
191036816981512673183654103*Evan PittParramatta2019/2020Third Grade3 1St George
201036838621512673188441103Paul CalvertParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade3 1St George
211006834961512673181142100*Andrew CalvertParramatta2019/2020Second Grade4 1Hawkesbury
221006792061512673183694100*Yusof BrownParramatta2019/2020Third Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
2399768843151267318366199Ameesh KaulParramatta2019/2020Third Grade4 1Hawkesbury
2493876163151267318860493Shanuk KarandeniyaParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade4 1Hawkesbury
2590658518151267318117590Owen SimonsenParramatta2019/2020Second Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
2690798117151267317782990*Harrison KingParramatta2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1Penrith
2790973495151267318370290Patrick XieParramatta2019/2020Third Grade8 1Mosman
2889801139151267318362989William J JarmanParramatta2019/2020Third Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
2985880160151267318857285Matthew HurstParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
3083701904151267317600083Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1Western Suburbs
3183683428151267318114283Brenton CherryParramatta2019/2020Second Grade4 1Hawkesbury
3280438630151267318844880Jackson BentvelzenParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Hawkesbury
3379734879151267318121179*Zach JohnsParramatta2019/2020Second Grade11 1Gordon
3479798117151267317791279Harrison KingParramatta2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Sydney University
3578438630151267318846078Jackson BentvelzenParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade5 1Sutherland
3675681698151267318364175Evan PittParramatta2019/2020Third Grade2 1Sydney
3775683564151267318374575Matthew GiumelliParramatta2019/2020Third Grade12 1Randwick Petersham
3872175420151267318366172*Jason ColemanParramatta2019/2020Third Grade4 1Hawkesbury
3972701904151267317958472Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020First Grade9 1Campbelltown-Camden
40711049886151267317754571Jay NoorbergenParramatta2019/2020AW Green Shield2 1Northern District
4170701904151267317963470Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020First Grade13 1Eastern Suburbs
4270880160151267318844870Matthew HurstParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Hawkesbury
4369681698151267318117569Evan PittParramatta2019/2020Second Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
4468683428151267318116768Brenton CherryParramatta2019/2020Second Grade6 1Sydney University
45661042049151267319341666Ryan EdwardsParramatta2019/2020B24 1Wentworthville Leagues
46661052028151267318002966Santhosh SamuelParramatta2019/2020B21 1Sydney Supersonics
4765701904151267317915365Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020First Grade2 2Sydney
4865701920151267317918565Scott CopperfieldParramatta2019/2020First Grade4 1Hawkesbury
4965666793151267318119165*Liam LoftsParramatta2019/2020Second Grade9 1Campbelltown-Camden
5063798083151267318860463Michael BlinmanParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade4 1Hawkesbury
5162660626151267318864562Philip BannoParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade8 1Mosman
5262152114151267317931662*Luke DempseyParramatta2019/2020First Grade8 1Mosman
5360701920151267317922460Scott CopperfieldParramatta2019/2020First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
54591943726151267318114259Alex AyersParramatta2019/2020Second Grade4 1Hawkesbury
5559880160151267318846059Matthew HurstParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade5 1Sutherland
56591485475151267318121159Liam M O'FarrellParramatta2019/2020Second Grade11 1Gordon
5756662498151267318851756Joel MercerParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade11 1Gordon
5856734879151267318117556Zach JohnsParramatta2019/2020Second Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
59561052028151267317759456Santhosh SamuelParramatta2019/2020AW Green Shield5 1UTS North Sydney
6055801139151267318369455William J JarmanParramatta2019/2020Third Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
6155962273151267318851755Abishek MohanarajParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade11 1Gordon
6254683624151267318863754Liam GilliesParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
6354683564151267318366154Matthew GiumelliParramatta2019/2020Third Grade4 1Hawkesbury
6454966589151267319341654Rory GrieveParramatta2019/2020B24 1Wentworthville Leagues
6554701904151267317806354Ben AbbottParramatta2019/2020First Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
6654734879151267318115454Zach JohnsParramatta2019/2020Second Grade5 1Sutherland
6753676863151267318848153*Campbell BlueParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
6853660626151267318862953Philip BannoParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade6 1Sydney University
6952798113151267318863752Ryan JohnsParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
7052676399151267318841652Anirban MaitraParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
7152798113151267318841652Ryan JohnsParramatta2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Blacktown Mounties
7251982636151267318867351Kurt A PereiraParramatta2019/2020Fifth Grade11 1Gordon
7351683496151267318117551Andrew CalvertParramatta2019/2020Second Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
7450152114151267317922450Luke DempseyParramatta2019/2020First Grade7 1UTS North Sydney
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.