Hall of Fame - Batting | Parramatta District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
115310520281532673512115153Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021B21 1Kings Langley
21446834221532673483460144Nicholas BertusParramatta2020/2021First Grade1 1Sutherland
31147345501532673526372114Jacob WorkmanParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Bankstown
411114854391532673496969111Abhishek TalwarParramatta2020/2021Second Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
51108761631532673581437110Shanuk KarandeniyaParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade2 1UNSW
610514167591532673528447105*DILRAJ SINGHParramatta2020/2021B27 1Wentworthville Leagues White
71047019201532673495822104Scott CopperfieldParramatta2020/2021First Grade9 1Bankstown
81036925701532673496969103Kerrod GordonParramatta2020/2021Second Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
91026839661532673483460102Gabriel JosephParramatta2020/2021First Grade1 1Sutherland
1097798113153267358151297Ryan JohnsParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade10 1Penrith
11951052028153267358151295Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade10 1Penrith
1289882473153267358377289Kashvi GunawardaneParramatta2020/2021Fifth Grade10 1Penrith
13891052028153267358975389*Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021AW Green Shield1 1Mosman
14851030941153267348530785Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021First Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
1585683422153267348805385Nicholas BertusParramatta2020/2021First Grade5 1UNSW
16841052028153267371106084Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021AW Green Shield4 1St George
1784877971153267371103884Oliver SheekeyParramatta2020/2021AW Green Shield2 1Hawkesbury
1884973495153267357617284Patrick XieParramatta2020/2021Third Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1984683496153267352638084*Andrew CalvertParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield6 1Blacktown Mounties
2083701904153267349266283Ben AbbottParramatta2020/2021First Grade7 1Sydney
21831296153153267369396183Blake NoorbergenParramatta2020/2021B29 1Rouse Hill Rams
2282152114153267348530782Luke DempseyParramatta2020/2021First Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
2382801139153267357563582William J JarmanParramatta2020/2021Third Grade4 1Gordon
2481734879153267349701281*Zach JohnsParramatta2020/2021Second Grade6 1Gordon
2580683496153267349708780Andrew CalvertParramatta2020/2021Second Grade7 1Sydney
2677886967153267349708777Gaurav DograParramatta2020/2021Second Grade7 1Sydney
2775798117153267349709275Harrison KingParramatta2020/2021Second Grade8 1Sydney University
28751030941153267352111775Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Sydney University
29741030941153267352633474*Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1Western Suburbs
30741030941153267352636974Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Hawkesbury
3173734879153267349696473Zach JohnsParramatta2020/2021Second Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
3270683564153267349696970Matthew GiumelliParramatta2020/2021Second Grade3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3369666613153267358371269*Matthew WardParramatta2020/2021Fifth Grade4 1Gordon
3467438630153267357640067Jackson BentvelzenParramatta2020/2021Third Grade10 1Penrith
3566876163153267358148266Shanuk KarandeniyaParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3666666635153267352636966Nicholas BateupParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Hawkesbury
3765734879153267349266265Zach JohnsParramatta2020/2021First Grade7 1Sydney
3864683520153267352636964Hayden GoulstoneParramatta2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Hawkesbury
39641052027153267351349264*Nitesh SamuelParramatta2020/2021B22 1Rouse Hill Rams
4064683496153267349701264Andrew CalvertParramatta2020/2021Second Grade6 1Gordon
4162701920153267348805362Scott CopperfieldParramatta2020/2021First Grade5 1UNSW
42611485439153267349708761Abhishek TalwarParramatta2020/2021Second Grade7 1Sydney
43611030941153267349582261Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021First Grade9 1Bankstown
4460683564153267349701260Matthew GiumelliParramatta2020/2021Second Grade6 1Gordon
45591030941153267351930759Dhruv KantParramatta2020/2021Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Sydney University
4657683966153267351930757Gabriel JosephParramatta2020/2021Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Sydney University
4757877971153267358373757Oliver SheekeyParramatta2020/2021Fifth Grade6 1Sydney
4856152114153267349266256Luke DempseyParramatta2020/2021First Grade7 1Sydney
49561049886153267357551356Jay NoorbergenParramatta2020/2021Third Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
50541485475153267348347054Liam M O'FarrellParramatta2020/2021Second Grade1 1Sutherland
51531485439153267349696453Abhishek TalwarParramatta2020/2021Second Grade2 1UTS North Sydney
5253734879153267348347053Zach JohnsParramatta2020/2021Second Grade1 1Sutherland
53531052028153267358147753Santhosh SamuelParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade6 1Sydney
5453801139153267349708753William J JarmanParramatta2020/2021Second Grade7 1Sydney
5553701904153267351973153Ben AbbottParramatta2020/2021Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup10 1Hawkesbury
5652687861153267358370552Kevin S TylerParramatta2020/2021Fifth Grade3 1Sutherland
57511052027153267371107651Nitesh SamuelParramatta2020/2021AW Green Shield6 1Eastern Suburbs
5851666613153267358150351Matthew WardParramatta2020/2021Fourth Grade9 1Bankstown
5950886967153267349699450*Gaurav DograParramatta2020/2021Second Grade5 1UNSW
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.