Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

PlayerClubNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldPDCA: B2NSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs CupNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldPDCA: B2NSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Abbott, BenParramatta District Cricket Club1500000008015000000080
APPS, LachlanParramatta District Cricket Club00000700000000070000
Arnold, AkashParramatta District Cricket Club00000600000000060000
Bateup, ChristopherParramatta District Cricket Club62100000006210000000
Bateup, NicholasParramatta District Cricket Club01700030000170003000
Bentvelzen, JacksonParramatta District Cricket Club00810000000081000000
Bertus, NicholasParramatta District Cricket Club90000000609000000060
Blue, CampbellParramatta District Cricket Club0001000000000010000000
Brown, YusofParramatta District Cricket Club0010000000000100000000
Calvert, AndrewParramatta District Cricket Club0150000600001500006000
Clinton, Jack AParramatta District Cricket Club0000100000000001000000
Coleman, JasonParramatta District Cricket Club00900000000090000000
Copperfield, ScottParramatta District Cricket Club1500000008015000000080
Dallaway, JamesParramatta District Cricket Club0110000000001100000000
Dempsey, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club1400000008014000000080
Dhanoa, Jaiveer singhParramatta District Cricket Club00000003000000000300
Dhawan, KishnaParramatta District Cricket Club00000006000000000600
Dogra, GauravParramatta District Cricket Club0150000606001500006060
Drinnan, MatthewParramatta District Cricket Club00031010000003101000
Earl, Isaac BParramatta District Cricket Club00008702000000870200
Edwards, RyanParramatta District Cricket Club00009602000000960200
Gholkar, AnvayParramatta District Cricket Club00082000000008200000
Gilbert, ConnorParramatta District Cricket Club00001000000000100000
Gillies, LiamParramatta District Cricket Club0000100000000001000000
Giumelli, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club0010000100000100001000
Giumelli, MatthewParramatta District Cricket Club0120000000001200000000
Giumelli, PaulParramatta District Cricket Club0001000000000010000000
Gordon, KerrodParramatta District Cricket Club69000000206900000020
Goulstone, HaydenParramatta District Cricket Club1500000608015000006080
Grieve, RoryParramatta District Cricket Club00019702000001970200
Gunawardane, KashviParramatta District Cricket Club00046000000004600000
Gupta, RyanParramatta District Cricket Club00000705000000070500
Haider, Naba-Allah SParramatta District Cricket Club00008000000000800000
Hargreaves, TyroneParramatta District Cricket Club00090000000009000000
Hassan, SelmanParramatta District Cricket Club00000600000000060000
Ho, MichaelParramatta District Cricket Club00640000000064000000
Hurst, MatthewParramatta District Cricket Club00050000000005000000
Jarman, William JParramatta District Cricket Club06500040000650004000
Jayavarapu, AdhvayParramatta District Cricket Club00000006000000000600
Johns, RyanParramatta District Cricket Club00820060000082006000
Johns, ZachParramatta District Cricket Club69000000006900000000
Johnson, Daniel LParramatta District Cricket Club00001000000000100000
Joseph, GabrielParramatta District Cricket Club1500000008015000000080
Kanbargimath, NeelParramatta District Cricket Club0000000100000000001000
Kansara, AaryanParramatta District Cricket Club0000000100000000001000
Kant, DhruvParramatta District Cricket Club1500000608015000006080
Karandeniya, ShanukParramatta District Cricket Club00340000000034000000
King, HarrisonParramatta District Cricket Club96000060209600006020
Kishore, Armaan Parramatta District Cricket Club00000004000000000400
Kulendran, NilaathanParramatta District Cricket Club00000008000000000800
Kulendran, NithusanParramatta District Cricket Club00000008000000000800
Lakshmanarajah, VarunParramatta District Cricket Club00053000000005300000
Lamont, PatrickParramatta District Cricket Club0000100000000001000000
Macdonald, ThomasParramatta District Cricket Club00000004000000000400
Madala, Chaitanya CParramatta District Cricket Club00091000000009100000
McNaught, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club1500000008015000000080
Mohanaraj, AbishekParramatta District Cricket Club00360000000036000000
Naqvi, Antum AParramatta District Cricket Club04000000300400000030
Navaratnam, RajeevParramatta District Cricket Club00000004000000000400
Nehru, VikrantParramatta District Cricket Club0150000000001500000000
Noorbergen, BlakeParramatta District Cricket Club00000002000000000200
Noorbergen, JayParramatta District Cricket Club09100000000910000000
O'Farrell, Liam MParramatta District Cricket Club05000000000500000000
Overton, Blair RParramatta District Cricket Club09600050000960005000
Pitt, EvanParramatta District Cricket Club0150000002001500000020
Prendergast, JarynParramatta District Cricket Club00044000000004400000
Ripps, Bradley DParramatta District Cricket Club0010000000000100000000
Robson, JoshuaParramatta District Cricket Club00000005000000000500
Ryder, BradleyParramatta District Cricket Club00640030000064003000
Samuel, Lal MParramatta District Cricket Club00000006000000000600
Samuel, NiteshParramatta District Cricket Club0000240120000002401200
Samuel, SanthoshParramatta District Cricket Club00450702000045070200
Sarna, AaranParramatta District Cricket Club00000008000000000800
Sarna, BikramParramatta District Cricket Club00000005000000000500
selems, lachlanParramatta District Cricket Club00000003000000000300
Senevirathne, HarithaParramatta District Cricket Club00000500000000050000
Sheekey, OliverParramatta District Cricket Club00003702000000370200
Simonsen, OwenParramatta District Cricket Club1120000005011200000050
Singh, AjaypalParramatta District Cricket Club32044020103204402010
SINGH, DILRAJParramatta District Cricket Club00000006000000000600
Singh, SimpalParramatta District Cricket Club00000004000000000400
Smith, Tyler JParramatta District Cricket Club00001502000000150200
Soni-Abayakoon, RaviParramatta District Cricket Club00000005000000000500
Sullivan, MichaelParramatta District Cricket Club65000000006500000000
Talwar, AbhishekParramatta District Cricket Club0130000001001300000010
Thakker, ShivenParramatta District Cricket Club00000003000000000300
Thornley, KyeParramatta District Cricket Club00004502000000450200
Tyler, Kevin SParramatta District Cricket Club00008000000000800000
Vemulapalli, Sai Dhanvi PrasadParramatta District Cricket Club00000708000000070800
Ward, MatthewParramatta District Cricket Club00064000000006400000
Workman, JacobParramatta District Cricket Club1500000608015000006080
Wright, JoelParramatta District Cricket Club00060700000006070000
Xie, PatrickParramatta District Cricket Club02300050000230005000