Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

PlayerClubNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldPDCA: B2NSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs CupNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldPDCA: B2NSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Abbott, BenParramatta District Cricket Club2400000008024000000080
APPS, LachlanParramatta District Cricket Club00000500000000050000
Arnold, AkashParramatta District Cricket Club00000600000000060000
Bateup, ChristopherParramatta District Cricket Club1224000000012240000000
Bateup, NicholasParramatta District Cricket Club0115000600001150006000
Bentvelzen, JacksonParramatta District Cricket Club00940000000094000000
Bertus, NicholasParramatta District Cricket Club1400000006014000000060
Blue, CampbellParramatta District Cricket Club0001800000000018000000
Brown, YusofParramatta District Cricket Club0018000000000180000000
Calvert, AndrewParramatta District Cricket Club4200000900042000009000
Clinton, Jack AParramatta District Cricket Club0000200000000002000000
Coleman, JasonParramatta District Cricket Club0017000000000170000000
Copperfield, ScottParramatta District Cricket Club2400000008024000000080
Dallaway, JamesParramatta District Cricket Club0118000000001180000000
Dempsey, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club1800000008018000000080
Dhanoa, Jaiveer singhParramatta District Cricket Club00000003000000000300
Dhawan, KishnaParramatta District Cricket Club0000000110000000001100
Dogra, GauravParramatta District Cricket Club0230000906002300009060
Drinnan, MatthewParramatta District Cricket Club0003100100000031001000
Earl, Isaac BParramatta District Cricket Club0000187020000001870200
Edwards, RyanParramatta District Cricket Club0000196020000001960200
Gholkar, AnvayParramatta District Cricket Club0001620000000016200000
Gilbert, ConnorParramatta District Cricket Club00001000000000100000
Gillies, LiamParramatta District Cricket Club0000200000000002000000
Giumelli, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club0018000200000180002000
Giumelli, MatthewParramatta District Cricket Club0200000000002000000000
Giumelli, PaulParramatta District Cricket Club0001800000000018000000
Gordon, KerrodParramatta District Cricket Club6170000002061700000020
Goulstone, HaydenParramatta District Cricket Club2400000908024000009080
Grieve, RoryParramatta District Cricket Club0001196020000011960200
Gunawardane, KashviParramatta District Cricket Club0007130000000071300000
Gupta, RyanParramatta District Cricket Club00000705000000070500
Haider, Naba-Allah SParramatta District Cricket Club00008000000000800000
Hargreaves, TyroneParramatta District Cricket Club0001700000000017000000
Hassan, SelmanParramatta District Cricket Club00000600000000060000
Ho, MichaelParramatta District Cricket Club0212400000002124000000
Hurst, MatthewParramatta District Cricket Club00160000000016000000
Jarman, William JParramatta District Cricket Club0118000500001180005000
Jayavarapu, AdhvayParramatta District Cricket Club0000000130000000001300
Johns, RyanParramatta District Cricket Club0081000900000810009000
Johns, ZachParramatta District Cricket Club101400000000101400000000
Johnson, Daniel LParramatta District Cricket Club0000100000000001000000
Joseph, GabrielParramatta District Cricket Club2200000008022000000080
Kanbargimath, NeelParramatta District Cricket Club0000000170000000001700
Kansara, AaryanParramatta District Cricket Club0000000170000000001700
Kant, DhruvParramatta District Cricket Club2400000908024000009080
Karandeniya, ShanukParramatta District Cricket Club00660000000066000000
King, HarrisonParramatta District Cricket Club121100009020121100009020
Kishore, Armaan Parramatta District Cricket Club00000004000000000400
Kulendran, NilaathanParramatta District Cricket Club0000000150000000001500
Kulendran, NithusanParramatta District Cricket Club0000000150000000001500
Lakshmanarajah, VarunParramatta District Cricket Club0005130000000051300000
Lamont, PatrickParramatta District Cricket Club0000160000000001600000
Macdonald, ThomasParramatta District Cricket Club0000000110000000001100
Madala, Chaitanya CParramatta District Cricket Club0041310000000413100000
McNaught, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club1800000008018000000080
Mohanaraj, AbishekParramatta District Cricket Club0031300000000313000000
Naqvi, Antum AParramatta District Cricket Club04000000300400000030
Navaratnam, RajeevParramatta District Cricket Club00000004000000000400
Nehru, VikrantParramatta District Cricket Club0230000000002300000000
Ninneman, MichaelParramatta District Cricket Club50200000005020000000
Noorbergen, BlakeParramatta District Cricket Club00000004000000000400
Noorbergen, JayParramatta District Cricket Club0171000000001710000000
O'Farrell, Liam MParramatta District Cricket Club05000000000500000000
Overton, Blair RParramatta District Cricket Club0914000700009140007000
Pitt, EvanParramatta District Cricket Club0230000002002300000020
Prendergast, JarynParramatta District Cricket Club0004110000000041100000
Ripps, Bradley DParramatta District Cricket Club0810000000008100000000
Robson, JoshuaParramatta District Cricket Club00000005000000000500
Ryder, BradleyParramatta District Cricket Club0014400500000144005000
Samuel, Lal MParramatta District Cricket Club00000006000000000600
Samuel, NiteshParramatta District Cricket Club0000540170000005401700
Samuel, SanthoshParramatta District Cricket Club0041307020000413070200
Sarna, AaranParramatta District Cricket Club0000000150000000001500
Sarna, BikramParramatta District Cricket Club00000009000000000900
selems, lachlanParramatta District Cricket Club00000008000000000800
Senevirathne, HarithaParramatta District Cricket Club00000400000000040000
Sheekey, OliverParramatta District Cricket Club00005702000000570200
Simonsen, OwenParramatta District Cricket Club3190000005031900000050
Singh, AjaypalParramatta District Cricket Club1050440501010504405010
SINGH, DILRAJParramatta District Cricket Club00000006000000000600
Singh, SimpalParramatta District Cricket Club00000004000000000400
Smith, Tyler JParramatta District Cricket Club00001502000000150200
Soni-Abayakoon, RaviParramatta District Cricket Club00000009000000000900
Sullivan, MichaelParramatta District Cricket Club1060000000010600000000
Talwar, AbhishekParramatta District Cricket Club0130000001001300000010
Taylor, BradleyParramatta District Cricket Club00700000000070000000
Thakker, ShivenParramatta District Cricket Club00000009000000000900
Thornley, KyeParramatta District Cricket Club00004302000000430200
Tyler, Kevin SParramatta District Cricket Club0000180000000001800000
Vemulapalli, Sai Dhanvi PrasadParramatta District Cricket Club00241709000024170900
Ward, MatthewParramatta District Cricket Club0001440000000014400000
Workman, JacobParramatta District Cricket Club2400000908024000009080
Wright, JoelParramatta District Cricket Club0001407000000014070000
Xie, PatrickParramatta District Cricket Club03300080000330008000