Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldPDCA: B2NSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs CupNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldPDCA: B2NSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Abbott, BenParramatta District Cricket Club2400000007124000000071
Aitchison, BenParramatta District Cricket Club1950000607119500006071
APPS, LachlanParramatta District Cricket Club0000000160000000001600
Arnold, AkashParramatta District Cricket Club00000002000000000200
Arrow, JamesParramatta District Cricket Club00001000000000100000
Ayers, AlexParramatta District Cricket Club0203000600002030006000
Banno, PhilipParramatta District Cricket Club00007000000000700000
Bateup, ChristopherParramatta District Cricket Club0016200000000162000000
Bateup, NicholasParramatta District Cricket Club0517000600005170006000
Bentvelzen, JacksonParramatta District Cricket Club0002010000000020100000
Bertus, NicholasParramatta District Cricket Club1700000002117000000021
Bishwakarma, Asmit SinghParramatta District Cricket Club0000000110000000001100
Blinman, MichaelParramatta District Cricket Club0003190000000031900000
Blue, CampbellParramatta District Cricket Club0002300000000023000000
Brown, YusofParramatta District Cricket Club0415200000004152000000
Burge, AtticusParramatta District Cricket Club0000120000000001200000
Calvert, AndrewParramatta District Cricket Club0230000600002300006000
Calvert, PaulParramatta District Cricket Club0002100000000021000000
Cassel, ShaneParramatta District Cricket Club0172000000001720000000
Cherry, BrentonParramatta District Cricket Club1490000002114900000021
Clinton, Jack AParramatta District Cricket Club0005150000000051500000
Coleman, JasonParramatta District Cricket Club0021000000000210000000
Copperfield, ScottParramatta District Cricket Club1741000004117410000041
Crittenden, TrentParramatta District Cricket Club2400000007124000000071
D'Angelo, RobertoParramatta District Cricket Club0000070120000000701200
Dempsey, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club2400000007124000000071
Dey, DebasisParramatta District Cricket Club00000002000000000200
Drinnan, MatthewParramatta District Cricket Club0021200500000212005000
Earl, Isaac BParramatta District Cricket Club0000080170000000801700
Earl, WayneParramatta District Cricket Club0000000180000000001800
Edwards, RyanParramatta District Cricket Club0000000130000000001300
Ford, KynanParramatta District Cricket Club0000000120000000001200
Ganesh, RaveenParramatta District Cricket Club00032800000003280000
Gholkar, AnvayParramatta District Cricket Club0007168000000071680000
Gillies, LiamParramatta District Cricket Club0002140000000021400000
Giumelli, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club0001357000000013570000
Giumelli, MatthewParramatta District Cricket Club0221000000002210000000
Goulstone, HaydenParramatta District Cricket Club8130000600181300006001
Grieve, RoryParramatta District Cricket Club0000050160000000501600
Gunawardane, KashviParramatta District Cricket Club00005500000000550000
Hargreaves, TyroneParramatta District Cricket Club0007150000000071500000
Highfield, NicholasParramatta District Cricket Club0000130000000001300000
Hurst, MatthewParramatta District Cricket Club2071060100020710601000
Jarman, William JParramatta District Cricket Club0023000500000230005000
Jesuthasan, Daniel RParramatta District Cricket Club0020200000000202000000
Johns, RyanParramatta District Cricket Club0051520000000515200000
Johns, ZachParramatta District Cricket Club0182000000001820000000
Kakar, SultanParramatta District Cricket Club00000007000000000700
Karandeniya, ShanukParramatta District Cricket Club000131080000000131080000
Kaul, AmeeshParramatta District Cricket Club0122000000001220000000