Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 95   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldPDCA: B2NSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs CupNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldPDCA: B2NSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Abbott, BenParramatta District Cricket Club2300000008023000000080
APPS, LachlanParramatta District Cricket Club00000500000000050000
Arnold, AkashParramatta District Cricket Club00000600000000060000
Bateup, ChristopherParramatta District Cricket Club1223000000012230000000
Bateup, NicholasParramatta District Cricket Club0114000500001140005000
Bentvelzen, JacksonParramatta District Cricket Club00930000000093000000
Bertus, NicholasParramatta District Cricket Club1300000006013000000060
Blue, CampbellParramatta District Cricket Club0001700000000017000000
Brown, YusofParramatta District Cricket Club0017000000000170000000
Calvert, AndrewParramatta District Cricket Club4190000800041900008000
Clinton, Jack AParramatta District Cricket Club0000170000000001700000
Coleman, JasonParramatta District Cricket Club0016000000000160000000
Copperfield, ScottParramatta District Cricket Club2300000008023000000080
Dallaway, JamesParramatta District Cricket Club0117000000001170000000
Dempsey, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club1800000008018000000080
Dhanoa, Jaiveer singhParramatta District Cricket Club00000003000000000300
Dhawan, KishnaParramatta District Cricket Club0000000100000000001000
Dogra, GauravParramatta District Cricket Club0220000806002200008060
Drinnan, MatthewParramatta District Cricket Club00037010000003701000
Earl, Isaac BParramatta District Cricket Club0000157020000001570200
Edwards, RyanParramatta District Cricket Club0000166020000001660200
Gholkar, AnvayParramatta District Cricket Club0001520000000015200000
Gilbert, ConnorParramatta District Cricket Club00001000000000100000
Gillies, LiamParramatta District Cricket Club0000170000000001700000
Giumelli, LukeParramatta District Cricket Club0017000200000170002000
Giumelli, MatthewParramatta District Cricket Club0190000000001900000000
Giumelli, PaulParramatta District Cricket Club0001700000000017000000
Gordon, KerrodParramatta District Cricket Club6160000002061600000020
Goulstone, HaydenParramatta District Cricket Club2300000808023000008080
Grieve, RoryParramatta District Cricket Club0001166020000011660200
Gunawardane, KashviParramatta District Cricket Club0007100000000071000000
Gupta, RyanParramatta District Cricket Club00000705000000070500
Haider, Naba-Allah SParramatta District Cricket Club00008000000000800000
Hargreaves, TyroneParramatta District Cricket Club0001600000000016000000
Hassan, SelmanParramatta District Cricket Club00000600000000060000
Ho, MichaelParramatta District Cricket Club0211400000002114000000
Hurst, MatthewParramatta District Cricket Club00150000000015000000
Jarman, William JParramatta District Cricket Club0117000500001170005000
Jayavarapu, AdhvayParramatta District Cricket Club0000000120000000001200
Johns, RyanParramatta District Cricket Club00890080000089008000
Johns, ZachParramatta District Cricket Club101300000000101300000000
Johnson, Daniel LParramatta District Cricket Club00007000000000700000
Joseph, GabrielParramatta District Cricket Club2100000008021000000080
Kanbargimath, NeelParramatta District Cricket Club0000000160000000001600
Kansara, AaryanParramatta District Cricket Club0000000160000000001600
Kant, DhruvParramatta District Cricket Club2300000808023000008080
Karandeniya, ShanukParramatta District Cricket Club00660000000066000000
King, HarrisonParramatta District Cricket Club111100008020111100008020
Kishore, Armaan Parramatta District Cricket Club00000004000000000400
Kulendran, NilaathanParramatta District Cricket Club0000000140000000001400